McEmn Great Danes - Pedigree for Eliza and Wally
CH SERVADEIELECTA KAHNSONOFTHOR CGC ROM Fawn WP34518701
CH ZARLIN'S SOLDIER BOY Fawn
CH ZARLIN'S FANCY FOOTWORK Fawn WG485990
CH HAUERDANE'S PUMP-N-IRON Fawn WP79538101
Fantasia's Fawn Corleone Fawn WP40238704
Hauer-Deja's Maryl-N Monroe Fawn
Hauer-Deja Over the Rainbow WP34637802
AMCAN CH SASDANIA-VITAG'S FROZEN ASSET Fawn WR03501301
CH HALEMOSS ROJON DOUNREAY Fawn WP3230004
AMCAN CH SASDANIA'S LAISSEZ-FAIRE Fawn WP55600701
Can CH Sasdania's Cover Girl Fawn WP44000404
AMCAN CH SASDANIA'S CARIBBEAN QUEEN Fawn WP73040401
CH SASDANIA'S OMEN Fawn WP31460002
Can CH Sasdania's Cover Girl Fawn WP44000404
Karla Sas Von Kenzbock Fawn WP42382101
CH DBL D-FIREHEART WHAT'S N YOUR WALLET V HAUER Fawn WS299796-4
CH WINDY HILL'S KODAK MOMENT Fawn WP97796404
CH MAITAU'S NEVER BETTER CGC ROM HOF Fawn WR06189703
CH MAITAU'S NEVER SAY NEVER WP92734103
CH DAYNAKIN BRICARLO MR WONDERFUL Fawn WS09801403
CH LAGARADA'S TIMBERLINE GOLD ROM Fawn WP63274701
CH DYNKN DNLD NEW YEARS NOISEMAKER Brindle WR05840706
CH DAYNAKIN'S YOU'RE SO VAIN Brindle WP63960701
CH DOUBLE D DAYNAKIN GOLD DIGGER Fawn WS20531403
CG BRIER RIKA GOOD GRIEF Fawn WP69216301
CH WINDY HILL'S KODAK MOMENT Fawn WP97796404
CH WINDY HILL'S ASTRA V JERDAN Fawn WP60789801
CH BRF'S YOU'VE GOT MAIL Fawn WS04840805
Pyramids Keeper of Reann's Fawn WP77444301
Reanns Fossy Fawn WP91626503
Reanns Forget Me Not Fawn WP56655105
[____________________]
CH DREAMAKER'S LONE RANGER Fawn
CH LAMAR'S SUN OF DREAMAKER Fawn WS09526104
CH DREAMAKER KT'S NAME THAT TUNE
CH ECHOLANE DAR-LIN'S BEYOND A SHADOW OF A DOUBT Fawn M WS27576905
Creksides Come Fly With Me Fawn WS07222603
CH DAR-LIN'S CREEKSIDE BY CHANCE Fawn WS12298106
Crekside Dar-Lyns Itsybitsy WR06813607
CH CREKSIDE'S TAKE A CHANCE ON ME Fawn WS31663501
CH HAUERDANE'S PUMP-N-IRON Fawn WP79538101
AMCAN CH SASDANIA-VITAG'S FROZEN ASSET Fawn WR03501301
AMCAN CH SASDANIA'S CARIBBEAN QUEEN Fawn WP73040401
CH CREEKSIDE BAYSIDE JUST MYSTYLE Fawn WS21752902
CH OWLWATCH HEIR WAYS Fawn WP98458303
CH CREEKSIDE-BAYSIDE JUST TINA Fawn WS06329902
CH CREEKSIDE-BAYSIDE ROSETTA STONE Fawn WP90488201
CH MCEMN'S-CREKSIDE'S MY FAIR LADY Brindle WS44415503
CH SARMAC'S I'VE ARRIVED Fawn WP66529901 OFA fair
CH JERDAN'S CRUEL INTENTIONS Brindle WP95499602ofa fair
CH JERDAN'S OH SO ZYDECO Brindle WP56415105
McEmn's Michael at Elysian Brindle WS11661304
CH MCEMN EMILY'S DICKENSON CD ROM Fawn WG511940 OFA
CH MCEMN'S MARGARET Fawn WR03371201ofa
CH MCEMN-ANJARI'S MA BELLE Fawn WP80941601 OFAG
CH MCEMN'S-CREKSIDE'S KISS ME CATE Brindle WS370588-05
Academy's-Frontier Native Dancer Fawn WR06060901
CH FRONTIER'S FATHER FIGURE Fawn WS066782-01
CH MCEMN'S CALAMITY JANE Fawn
CH MCEMN'S OLIVIA'S TRYST Fawn WS26015201ofa
CH FIRESIDE'S I GOT TO BE ME Fawn WP89329301 OFAG
CH MCEMN'S OLIVIA Fawn WR05838801ofa
CH MCEMN'S ELIZABETH'S TAYLOR Fawn wp84502901
McEmn Nikki Riggsbee 3412 Blowing Oak Street Valrico, FL 33596 813/654-3412